County League 2017

 
PREMIER 1         
PWDLFARksPnts
1Ilminster A1190267756246100
2Clevedon A118036456133987
3Bristol A117046556253678
4Bath A116057155974177
5Purnell A117046266143173
6Taunton A115066606243464
7Watchet A115066786113363
8Clevedon Prom A115065926363363
9Bloomfield A114075796733054
10Portishead RBL A114076196842650
11Victoria A113086046362846
12Banwell A113085657401937
 
NORTH 1         
PWDLFARksPnts
1Congresbury A1190267654255109
2West Backwell117136665674085
3Winscombe A117046605944183
4Burnham on Sea A117046386203981
5Chew Stoke A116146506213473
6St Andrews115066556043060
7Clarence A115066076323060
8Clevedon Prom B115065806303057
9Victoria B115065856102754
10Yatton A113085566283351
11Portishead RBL B113085696921937
12Clevedon B113085026041821
 
NORTH 3         
PWDLFARksPnts
1Winscombe B1090178443346100
2Mark Moor108026435233886
3Portishead RBL C107036275234483
4Burnham on Sea B108025314793880
5Ashcombe C105055486142855
6Yatton B104065895332650
7Portishead B105055335732448
8Bristol C104064314623146
9Clevedon Prom C103075096001833
10Chew Stoke B102084387291729
11Isle of Wedmore C1000104335972011